ПЕРВЫЕ СКРИПКИ

Шеина Маргарита - концертмейстер

Никитин Нестор

Яковлев Олег

Рогожина Татьяна

Лунева Елена

Малиева Альбина

Гвагвалия Елизавета

Куфанова Бэлла

Супрунова Марина

Абросимова Ксения

Терехова Наталья

Гончаренко Светлана

Шамшин Михаил

Позднякова Анастасия

Чернявская Ольга

Ефремова Марина

Филатова Зоя

Фонарева Ирина




ВТОРЫЕ СКРИПКИ

Авдеева Анна - концертмейстер

Лысенко Татьяна

Гаспарян Елена

Захаров Андрей

Виноградова Наталья

Полина Алиса

Котляров Александр

Порфирьева Софья

Беглярова Донна

Рудова Анастасия



АЛЬТЫ

Санжаров Кирилл - концертмейстер

Кемечерджиев Владислав

Горькавская Ирина

Руденко Инна

Шагирадзе Владислав

Литвинова Екатерина

Морскова Елена

Васильченко Ольга

Загородний Иван

Сидорко Денис



ВИОЛОНЧЕЛИ

Замарь Максим - концертмейстер

Стрельцова Татьяна

Коцюбинская Виктория

Политова Екатерина

Гадар Александр

Дятлова Дарья

Кутергина Алена

Искра Валерия

Шестакова Ирина

Паршуткин Евгений



КОНТРАБАСЫ

Гусев Дмитрий - концертмейстер

Нестеренко Елена

Белов Алексей

Косолапов Александр

Трофименко Михаил

Голофеев Андрей

Андреева Мария



АРФА

Нестерова Галина

Кононыхина Валерия



ФЛЕЙТЫ

Седова Виктория - концертмейстер

Кохан Дмитрий

Фоминов Антон

Бондаренко Александра

Антонов Вячеслав



ГОБОИ

Губа Дмитрий - концертмейстер

Тюрин Дмитрий

Якунина Татьяна

Поселенова Инесса

Cамбир Ирина


КЛАРНЕТЫ


Шеин Юрий - концертмейстер

Малюга Евгений

Сотников Владимир

Рогожин Александр

Данилова Карина

Александров Антон

Павловская Надежда


ФАГОТЫ

Коцюбинский Андрей - концертмейстер

Столяров Константин

Самбир Арсен

Грибков Андрей

Мурадян Элиза


ВАЛТОРНЫ

Карапищенко Андрей - концертмейстер

Васильченко Дмитрий

Макеев Аркадий

Якунин Геннадий

Гаврюшенко Светлана

Пешков Роман

Колесников Роман

Краснопеев Александр


ТРУБЫ

Подкуйко Александр - концертмейстер

Воронин Георгий

Марнова Анастасия

Буянин Евгений

Борзенко Андрей

Тимошенко Владислав


ТРОМБОНЫ

Будников Данила

Шеметов Михаил

Никулин Иван

Корж Константин

Кирпа Денис



ТУБЫ

Чуркин Вячеслав - концертмейстер

Власов Андрей


УДАРНЫЕ

Лебедев Александр - концертмейстер

Задерин Павел

Борисенко Вадим

Болдырев Филипп

Михайлова Алина

Крючков Евгений

Искандеров Эдгар